OMHL
OTTAWA
Morning Hockey
Fall 2026
← Teams
HIP
Trevor's Tragically Hip
Fall 2026 · 2nd place
GP17
W10
L6
T1
PTS21
GF85
GA82
DIFF+3

Skaters

#PlayerGPGAPTS▾PIM
#19Trevor Sinnett152326492
#77Kyle McGuire152317402
#13Adam Melong161210223
#16Steve Andrews17316193
#42Aaron Beard16412160
#13Grant Poulin13410141
#64Trevor Ayers15211130
#80Sean Whately12211131
#6Daniel Dole12012122
#11Steve Stewart115380
#2Luc Brunet60770
–Mike Ferguson124260
#91Drew Zuro22350
#PlayerGPGAPts▼
19Trevor Sinnett15232649
77Kyle McGuire15231740
13Adam Melong16121022
16Steve Andrews1731619
42Aaron Beard1641216
13Grant Poulin1341014
64Trevor Ayers1521113
80Sean Whately1221113
6Daniel Dole1201212
11Steve Stewart11538
2Luc Brunet6077
0Mike Ferguson12426
91Drew Zuro2235

Goalies

#GoalieGPW▾GAGAASO
#1Francois Burton94485.330
#GoalieGPW▼GAASO
1Francois Burton945.330