OMHL
OTTAWA
Morning Hockey
Fall 2026
← Teams
WILD
Andrew's Wild
Summer 2026 · 3rd place
GP31
W13
L14
T4
PTS30
GF144
GA141
DIFF+3

Skaters

#PlayerGPGAPTS▾PIM
#71Stefan de Savigny303022523
#55Daryl Ebata162416402
–Jacob Hill201525400
#4Matthew Charlebois261816340
#19Dylan Si161914330
#64Trevor Ayers30720270
#84Dave Ennor17717240
#42Andrew Harold31216180
#8Terry Buck1559140
#87Larissa Ziebarth15113140
#13Grant Poulin1748121
#81Preetesh Manek274480
#27Megan Climenhage200664
#42Drea Brunet240550
#PlayerGPGAPts▼
71Stefan de Savigny30302252
55Daryl Ebata16241640
0Jacob Hill20152540
4Matthew Charlebois26181634
19Dylan Si16191433
64Trevor Ayers3072027
84Dave Ennor1771724
42Andrew Harold3121618
8Terry Buck155914
87Larissa Ziebarth1511314
13Grant Poulin174812
81Preetesh Manek27448
27Megan Climenhage20066
42Drea Brunet24055

Goalies

#GoalieGPW▾GAGAASO
#91Sonja Yedema15750.332
#GoalieGPW▼GAASO
91Sonja Yedema1570.332