OMHL
OTTAWA
Morning Hockey
Fall 2026
← Teams
TREV
Trevor's Hamburglars
Winter 2026 · 2nd place
GP33
W17
L10
T6
PTS40
GF161
GA137
DIFF+24

Skaters

#PlayerGPGAPTS▾PIM
#19Trevor Sinnett315247990
–Michael Power342945742
#71Stefan de Savigny352730572
#84Dave Ennor261523381
#80Sean Whately28827351
#16Ethan Stewart26421254
#15Ryan Graham2379164
#00Gerry Ebata2855101
–Xavier Thomas64370
#42Neil Hughes171230
–Rob Fenn10110
#22Cody Chadwick30000
#12Phil Lachance10000
–Stephen Haire10000
#PlayerGPGAPts▼
19Trevor Sinnett31524799
0Michael Power34294574
71Stefan de Savigny35273057
84Dave Ennor26152338
80Sean Whately2882735
16Ethan Stewart2642125
15Ryan Graham237916
00Gerry Ebata285510
0Xavier Thomas6437
42Neil Hughes17123
0Rob Fenn1011
22Cody Chadwick3000
12Phil Lachance1000
0Stephen Haire1000

Goalies

#GoalieGPW▾GAGAASO
#91Sonja Yedema201100.000
#GoalieGPW▼GAASO
91Sonja Yedema20110.000