OMHL
OTTAWA
Morning Hockey
Fall 2026
← Teams
BANK
Banks' Bishops
Winter 2026 · 1st place
GP33
W17
L9
T7
PTS41
GF140
GA115
DIFF+25

Skaters

#PlayerGPGAPTS▾PIM
#8Tyler Field323426600
#13Adam Melong301444584
#9Christopher Rose301529441
#2Darcy Jalbert311329423
#6Diego Ramos Patterson232020401
#44Jamie Rodger34620263
#3Christopher Lay271311241
#31Les Banks27118194
#9Cameron Gordon23116174
#7Loren Klimchuk20410140
#16Zane Johnston1866120
#15Taylor Johnston190550
–James Tompkins11010
–Spare Player20000
#PlayerGPGAPts▼
8Tyler Field32342660
13Adam Melong30144458
9Christopher Rose30152944
2Darcy Jalbert31132942
6Diego Ramos Patterson23202040
44Jamie Rodger3462026
3Christopher Lay27131124
31Les Banks2711819
9Cameron Gordon2311617
7Loren Klimchuk2041014
16Zane Johnston186612
15Taylor Johnston19055
0James Tompkins1101
0Spare Player2000

Goalies

#GoalieGPW▾GAGAASO
#40Collin Pretty241100.000
–Brian Dion2200.000
–Matt Ames1000.000
#GoalieGPW▼GAASO
40Collin Pretty24110.000
0Brian Dion220.000
0Matt Ames100.000