OMHL
OTTAWA
Morning Hockey
Fall 2026
← Teams
LOUI
Louis' Corels
Summer 2024 · 2nd place
GP31
W14
L15
T2
PTS30
GF126
GA125
DIFF+1

Skaters

#PlayerGPGAPTS▾PIM
#8Scott Tetreault222028484
#2Darcy Jalbert291230422
#6Bruce Kane181915340
#4Matthew Charlebois33720272
#16Steve Andrews251214260
#25Graeme Gordon20418221
#9Joel Lachapelle25137202
#16Louis Lamothe27416202
#15Ryan Graham21117181
#6Diego Ramos Patterson1077140
#27Megan Climenhage28111123
#3Christopher Lay1056110
–Marc Gougeon52240
#42Drea Brunet260222
#PlayerGPGAPts▼
8Scott Tetreault22202848
2Darcy Jalbert29123042
6Bruce Kane18191534
4Matthew Charlebois3372027
16Steve Andrews25121426
25Graeme Gordon2041822
9Joel Lachapelle2513720
16Louis Lamothe2741620
15Ryan Graham2111718
6Diego Ramos Patterson107714
27Megan Climenhage2811112
3Christopher Lay105611
0Marc Gougeon5224
42Drea Brunet26022

Goalies

#GoalieGPW▾GAGAASO
#91Sonja Yedema241200.002
–Braden Goebel2100.000
–Louis G Lamothe3000.000
#GoalieGPW▼GAASO
91Sonja Yedema24120.002
0Braden Goebel210.000
0Louis G Lamothe300.000